FOOTSAM / COMPETITION
Tercera División RFEF - Group 17
Spain
Tercera División RFEF - Group 17
| # | Teams | MP | W | D | L | +/− | GD | P | Form | Next |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 21–8 | +13 | 20 | Épila | ||
| 2 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 13–4 | +9 | 18 | Atlético Monzón | ||
| 3 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 15–10 | +5 | 17 | Fraga | ||
| 4 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 14–10 | +4 | 16 | CD Sietamo | ||
| 5 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 19–12 | +7 | 15 | Huesca II | ||
| 6 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 15–11 | +4 | 14 | Illueca | ||
| 7 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 9–6 | +3 | 14 | Cuarte | ||
| 8 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 18–17 | +1 | 12 | Almudévar | ||
| 9 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 12–11 | +1 | 12 | Real Zaragoza II | ||
| 10 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 8–8 | 0 | 12 | Ejea | ||
| 11 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 13–17 | -4 | 12 | Brea | ||
| 12 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 9–10 | -1 | 11 | Binéfar | ||
| 13 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 12–13 | -1 | 10 | La Almunia | ||
| 14 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 9–12 | -3 | 10 | Caspe | ||
| 15 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 9–15 | -6 | 9 | CDJ Tamarite | ||
| 16 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 14–21 | -7 | 9 | Andorra CF | ||
| 17 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 9–19 | -10 | 4 | Belchite 97 | ||
| 18 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 5–20 | -15 | 3 | Robres |
PromotionPromotion - Tercera RFEF - Group 17 (Play Offs)Relegation
Table of completed matches in the competition and season.
Most goals
0121
0219
0318
0415
0515
0614
0714
0813
0913
1012
1112
129
139
149
159
Flest insläppta goals
0121
0220
0319
0417
0517
0615
0713
0812
0912
1011
1111
1210
1310
1410
158
Points
0120
0218
0317
0416
0515
0614
0714
0812
0912
1012
1112
1211
1310
1410
159


















