FOOTSAM / COMPETITION
Premier League
Mauritania
Premier League
| # | Teams | MP | W | D | L | +/− | GD | P | Form | Next |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 9–4 | +5 | 8 | Armée | ||
| 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6–1 | +5 | 8 | N'Zidane | ||
| 3 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 6–3 | +3 | 7 | — | ||
| 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6–3 | +3 | 7 | Kédia | ||
| 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3–1 | +2 | 7 | Nouakchott King's | ||
| 6 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4–3 | +1 | 7 | Police | ||
| 7 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8–6 | +2 | 6 | Chemal | ||
| 8 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1–0 | +1 | 5 | Chemal | ||
| 9 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1–1 | 0 | 3 | AC Douane | ||
| 10 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1–4 | -3 | 2 | Kaédi | ||
| 11 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5–9 | -4 | 2 | Nouadhibou | ||
| 12 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2–6 | -4 | 2 | Pompiers | ||
| 13 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1–5 | -4 | 1 | SNIM | ||
| 14 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1–8 | -7 | 1 | Gendrim |
Table of completed matches in the competition and season.
Most goals
019
028
036
046
074
083
092
101
111
121
141
Flest insläppta goals
028
036
046
055
064
074
083
093
111
121
131
Points
018
028
037
047
057
076
093
102
122
131
141














