FOOTSAM / COMPETITION
Ligue 1
Senegal
Ligue 1
| # | Teams | MP | W | D | L | +/− | GD | P | Form | Next |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4–0 | +4 | 7 | Essamaye | ||
| 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5–2 | +3 | 7 | Stade de Mbour | ||
| 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6–4 | +2 | 7 | Teungueth | ||
| 4 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2–1 | +1 | 6 | — | ||
| 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3–0 | +3 | 5 | Ouakam | ||
| 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2–1 | +1 | 5 | La Linguère | ||
| 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2–1 | +1 | 4 | HLM | ||
| 8 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2–2 | 0 | 4 | — | ||
| 9 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1–1 | 0 | 4 | Casa Sport | ||
| 10 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2–3 | -1 | 2 | Jaraaf | ||
| 11 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1–2 | -1 | 2 | Pikine | ||
| 12 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0–1 | -1 | 2 | Gorée | ||
| 13 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2–4 | -2 | 2 | Diambars | ||
| 14 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1–4 | -3 | 2 | DSC | ||
| 15 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0–2 | -2 | 1 | Guédiawaye | ||
| 16 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1–6 | -5 | 0 | Génération Foot |
Promotion - CAF Champions League (Qualification)Relegation
Table of completed matches in the competition and season.
Most goals
016
025
034
052
062
072
092
102
111
121
131
141
Flest insläppta goals
016
024
034
044
062
072
082
092
101
111
121
131
141
Points
017
027
037
046
065
074
084
094
102
112
122
132
151
















